Kyoto Natural Large Bowl - Natural

Kyoto Natural Large Bowl

Used Offers from

Kyoto Natural Large Bowl - Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Natural Small Large Bowl

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Salad Bowl, Natural

1-2 days
£14.90
Free Delivery

Orsina Kyoto Large Salad Bowl in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Shoyeido Kyo-zakura Kyoto Cherry Blossom Japanese Incense 100% Natural - 490 Sticks Large Box - zen minded
£46.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kyoto Max Chair Soft Chenille Natural, Cream
£401.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Men's Oversized Kyoto Mountain Graphic T-Shirt | Ecru | Size 4X-Large | BOOHOOMAN
£12.80
Go to shop
Boohooman.com
Delivery from £3.99
Kyoto Large TV Unit - Storage - 150cm - Oak
£263.49
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kyoto Natural Large Bowl - Natural

Cheapest offer

The Kyoto salad bowl is inspired by centuries of Japanese design and craftsmanship. Natural bamboo is spun to produce a smooth and sturdy serving bowl, the process visible in its whorled surface. Colour coating is then applied, giving the bowl added strength.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk