Kyoto Raspberry Oblong Bowl - Pink

Kyoto Raspberry Oblong Bowl

Used Offers from

Kyoto Raspberry Oblong Bowl - Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Kyoto Oblong Bowl - Raspberry

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Oblong Bowl

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Oblong Bowl, Raspberry

1-2 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Kyoto Oblong Bowl in Raspberry Orsina Raspberry

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Kyoto Red Oblong Bowl - Red
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Raspberry Oblong Bowl - Pink

Cheapest offer

Made using spun bamboo, the bowl is strong, durable and easy to clean with a damp cloth making it perfect for everyday use in a busy home. The spun design adds robustness making it suitable for serving hot and cold food.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk