Kyoto Raspberry Round Bowl - Pink

Kyoto Raspberry Round Bowl

Used Offers from

Kyoto Raspberry Round Bowl - Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Large Pink Bowl Bamboo Serving Bowls/Salad Bowl Ideal For Fruit Cereal Pasta Bowl Rectangular Shape Decorative Bowl 15 x 3 x 15

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Round Bowl

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Round Bowl in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£13.99

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Raspberry

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Minimalist Terrazzo Tray, Versatile Round Tray, Minimalist Snack Tray, Lightweight & Compact Outdoor in Raspberry Orsina Raspberry
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Minimalist Terrazzo Tray, Versatile Round Tray, Minimalist Snack Tray, Lightweight & Compact Outdoor in Red Orsina Red
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Kyoto Raspberry Round Bowl - Pink

Cheapest offer

Made using spun bamboo, the bowl is strong, durable and easy to clean with a damp cloth making it perfect for everyday use in a busy home. With lightweight and stain resistant properties the Kyoto round serving bowl is ideal for the eco-conscious consumer.
£11.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk