Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl - Gold

Used Offers from

Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £3.95

Kyoto Bowl, Spun Bamboo, Metallic Rose Gold, Medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Round Medium Bowl in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Round Medium Bowl in Silver Orsina Silver
£20.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Kyoto Japan Round Travel Souvenir City Landmark Tourist Gift Premium T-Shirt
£17.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl - Gold

Cheapest offer

Each Kyoto bowl is individually spun by hand, the process made visible by the concentric circle pattern which is visible on its inner surface. Naturally stain-resistant, it is suitable for storing fruit and dried foods.
£19.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.