Kyoto White Bowl - White

Used Offers from

Kyoto White Bowl - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto White Porcelain Bowl

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Small Square Bowl in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£13.49

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, White

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Natural
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Kyoto Natural Oblong Bowl
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Natural Large Bowl
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Japan Travel Ramen Bowl Lucky Cats Tops, Tees & Accessories Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Free Delivery
Kyoto White Bowl - White

Cheapest offer

Made using spun bamboo, the bowl is strong, durable and easy to clean with a damp cloth making it perfect for everyday use in a busy home. The spun design adds robustness making it suitable for serving hot and cold food.
£11.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk