L.12.12 Original Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Cotton Polo Shirt with Front Logo, male, Lacoste, Polo Shirts, Blue, 2XL, Tops 2XL

Used Offers from

L.12.12 Original Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polo L.12.12 Original - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

L.12.12 Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - 4XL - Tops 4XL

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

L1212 Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£151.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

L.12.12 Original Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Cheapest offer

Lacoste L.12.12 Original Polo combines a timeless polo silhouette with breathable cotton petit piqué for refined everyday wear. Key attributes: Blue | Methylene | Cotton petit piqué | Breathable fabric | Flexible knit | Two-button placket | Mother-of-pearl buttons | Side slits | Polo collar | Ribbed collar and sleeves | Embroidered crocodile logo | Classic timeless design | Dimensions & fit: Classic fit | Runs small - consider sizing up | Composition & care: 100% Cotton | Machine wash cold. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron at medium temperature (max 150°C). Do not dry-clean. Line dry.
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk