L'Anza Healing Curls Butter Conditioner 236ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.96
Delivery from £2.95

L'Anza Healing Curls Butter Conditioner 236ml

Delivery unknown
£26.75
Delivery from £7.60

L'Anza Curl Power Butter Conditioner 236ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.00
Free Delivery

L'Anza Healing Curls Power Butter Conditioner 236ml

2-3 days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.25

L'Anza Healing Curls Butter Conditioner 236ml in Mauve Lanza Mauve

3-5 working days
£31.82

L'anza Healing Curls Butter Conditioner 236Ml In Mauve Mauve

Unknown
£31.82

L'Anza Healing Curls Butter Conditioner 236ml

3-4 days
£32.06
Free Delivery
L'Anza Healing Curls Butter Conditioner 236ml

Cheapest offer

L'Anza Healing Curls Butter Conditioner intensely moisturises & detangles for velvety soft curls & texture. It also strengthens and conditions to prevent breakage. Combines the power of plant-based protein, vegan butters & wildcrafted botanicals for healthy & frizz-free shine. Key ingredients: - Rice Bran nourishes hair with enzymes, omega 3 & 6 fatty acids & antioxidants strengthens to prevent breakage especially at bends. - Vegan Butter Complex balances a lightweight botanical blend that delivers essential lipids & emollients to naturally moisturise, increase shine & minimize frizz. - Powered by Vegan protein derived from Peas & Potatoes for a complete protein blend contains that contains all the amino acids essential to strengthen & increase fiber thickness for your best springiness & bounce. - Mineral fortified PCAs (Pyrrolidone Carboxylic Acid) attract & maintain moisture inside of the hair to boost curl patterns & dramatically improve softness & shine. - Infused with nature’s vit
£23.96
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

L'anza - Healing Curls Boost Activating Spray (177ml)
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
unineed.com
L'Anza Healing Curls Curl Therapy 160ml
£29.05
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
L´anza Healing Butter 236ml Curly Shampoo Pink
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
L'anza Healing Curls Curl Restore Moisture Treatment 177 ml
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95