Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46770095, Black

L:Display Book Recycle 40Pock A4 PP bk

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46770095, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.41
Delivery from £2.89

Leitz Recycle Display Book 40 Pocket A4 Black 46770095

1-3 working days
£7.66
Delivery from £4.74

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46770095, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.82
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46770095, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.97
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46770095, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46770095, Black

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range,

1-3 working days
£10.94
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Recycle Display Book 40 Pocket A4 Black 46770095

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £2.89

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46770095, Black

£11.28
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 40 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 80 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46770095, Black

Cheapest offer

This premium quality display book has 40 clear plastic pockets fixed inside the spine which can hold up to 80 sheets of A4 paper (80gsm), Ideal for every day use in the office, school or home environment Display presentation book is made from 90% (pre-consumer) recycled plastic and is 100% recycable, It is light-weight, long-lasting and reusable, The copy safe film prevents ink transferring from paper to plastic This pocket display book is perfect for presenting, carrying and archiving important documents thanks to the acid free material which prevents paper from turning yellowish over time Mix and Match this robust and practical A4 display folder that's made to last with other eco friendly office stationary products from the Leitz Recycle range Contents: 1 x Leitz Recycle A4 Display Book, 80 Sheet Capacity, Dimensions (W x H x D): 231 x 16 x 310mm, 46770095, Black
£7.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L: Display Book Recycle 20 Pock A4 PP yw Folder
£11.21
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L:Display Book Recycle 20Pock A4 PP blue
£12.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L:Display Book Recycle 20Pock A4 PP yw
£12.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L: Display Book Recycle 40 Pock A4 PP yw
£15.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery