L&I Apothecary 4 fl. Oz. Arista Pumpkin Enzyme Mask - Exfoliating mask for Uneven tone, Fine lines and Dullness. Clarifying mask.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.14
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.44
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.67
Free Delivery

In stock
£29.86
Free Delivery

In stock
£30.44
25.73 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.56
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.83
Free Delivery

In stock
£30.97
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

?? PUMPKIN ENZYMES: Formulated to leave your skin feeling replenished and softly renewed. Super star ingredients are pumpkin fruit. glycolic acid, vitamin E&C, cinnamon, ginger, & nutmeg powder. Pumpkin enzyme peel is loaded with over 100 beneficial nutrients for the skin. Arista was made as a mask to work as a mild enzyme peel containing 1 3% Glycolic Acid while deeply exfoliates. ?? WHO NEEDS IT: Women & Men of all age & skin types. From acne prone to dry skin, helps your skin hydrate and keep fine lines & wrinkles at ease. This enzyme face mask helps with deep exfoliation leaving skin replenished, and smoothly renewed. This glycolic acid mask was created to have the mask benefits with a peel effect but not too harsh. ?? HOW IT WORKS: Although this is a mild peel/mask. We always recommend doing a patch test before use. This is an easy & quick application. Apply a thin layer of this enzyme peel to cleansed skin, avoid eyes, lips area, and open Cuts & Wounds. Rinse off after 5 minutes. Slight tingling will occur. No questions asked. Must have beauty product for everyone who want a healthy, natural, and add a GLOW to their appearance! ?? ORIGINAL: Pumpkin enzyme face mask/peel has been kept its originality to provide best results. No scent added. Try our vegan & cruelty free Arista Pumpkin Enzyme Mask/Peel today!!
£29.14
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk