L'Occitane Shea Immortelle & Shea Butter Hand Cream Duo 2 x 75ml

Used Offers from

L'Occitane Shea Immortelle & Shea Butter Hand Cream Duo 2 x 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£29.65
Delivery from £2.95

L'Occitane en Provence Hand Cream Gift Set 30ml Immortelle + 30ml Shea

1-3 working days
£30.55
Delivery from £2.95

L'Occitane Hand Cream Duo Gift Set (2 x 75ml)

2-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

LOCCITANE SET: YOUTH HAND CREAM 75ML + SHEA BUTTER HAND CREAM 75ML

In stock
£35.30
Free Delivery

L'occitane Set: Youth Hand Cream 75ml + Shea Butter Hand Cream 75ml

2-3 days
£35.38
Free Delivery

LOCCITANE SET: YOUTH HAND CREAM 75ML + SHEA BUTTER HAND CREAM 75ML

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

L'Occitane Hand Cream Duo Gift Set (2 x 75ml)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

LOCCITANE SET: YOUTH HAND CREAM 75ML + SHEA BUTTER HAND CREAM 75ML

In stock
£40.72
Free Delivery

LOCCITANE SET: YOUTH HAND CREAM 75ML + SHEA BUTTER HAND CREAM 75ML

In stock
£41.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Occitane Shea Immortelle Neck Cream 50Ml
£69.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Occitane Shea Immortelle Youth Hand Cream 75ml
£21.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
L'Occitane Immortelle Shea Neck Cream 50ml Duo
£64.92
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
L Occitaine Immortelle Divin Regard 15ml Balm Golden
£48.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
L'Occitane - en Provence Divine Immortelle Cream (50ml)
£85.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
L'Occitane Shea Immortelle & Shea Butter Hand Cream Duo 2 x 75ml

Cheapest offer

L'Occitane Shea Immortelle & Shea Butter Hand Cream Duo combines rich shea butter with refreshing immortelle to deeply nourish and protect your hands. This luxurious duo helps restore moisture, leaving skin soft, smooth, and subtly fragranced. Perfect for daily care or as a thoughtful gift, it offers a truly indulgent hand care experience.
£29.65
3-6 days
cosmetify.com