L'Occitane en Provence Verbena Body Milk 70 ml

L'Occitane Verbena Body Lotion 70 ml

Used Offers from

L'Occitane en Provence Verbena Body Milk 70 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£6.68
Delivery from £3.99

Travel Sized Verbena Body Lotion 70ml | Vegan & 98% Readily Biodegradable | Moisturising, Nourishing & Softening | Luxury & Clean Beauty Bodycare for

6-10 days
£14.06
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

L Occitane Verbena 250ml Bodymilk Clear
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
L'Occitane Shea Verbena Extra Gentle Hand and Body Lotion 300ml
£24.00
Go to shop
scentubeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Occitane Verbena Body Milk 250ml
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
scentubeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Occitane en Provence Verbena Citrus Body Milk 250 ml
£23.16
Compare 5 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
L'Occitane Verbena Liquid Hand Soap Refill 500ml
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
L'Occitane en Provence Verbena Body Milk 70 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams L'Occitane en Provence Verbena Body Milk 70 ml L'Occitane En Provence Verbena Body Milk 70 ml L'Occitane En Provence Verbena Body Milk 70 ml is a delicious moisturizing body cream that combines the freshness and unique aroma of verbena with the softness of a light and nourishing body milk. This product is perfect for those looking for deep hydration. and a feeling of freshness on the skin, with the characteristic touch of the prestigious L'Occitane brand, renowned for its high-quality products inspired by nature. Benefits of L'Occitane En Provence Verbena Body Milk 70 ml Deep Hydration: The formula of this body milk provides intense hydration, leaving the skin soft, supple and perfectly nourished. Fresh and revitalizing aroma: Its natural verbena fragrance is fresh and energizing, providing a feeling of well-being throughout the day. Light texture: The milk is absorbed quickly, without leaving any greasy residue, making it the ideal choice for daily use. Skin C
£6.68
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk