L'OR | Crema Classique - 500 g coffee beans

L'OR Crema Absolu Classique Coffee Beans 500g Intensity 6

L'OR | Crema Classique - 500 g coffee beans

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

LOR Espresso Classique Coffee Beans - 500 g, Black

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

L'OR | Crema Absolu Classique - 1 kg coffee beans
£17.09
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'OR Whole Coffee Beans Variety Pack 500g, Flavours Inc. Espresso Onyx, Forza, Crema Absolu Classique (Pack of 6, Total 3Kg/ 3000g)
£65.49
21.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'OR - Crema Absolu Classique Beans - 4x 500g
£50.00
25.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'OR Crema Absolu Classique Coffee Beans 500g Intensity 6
£16.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
L'OR Crema Absolu Classique Coffee Beans 500g Intensity 6
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
L'OR | Crema Classique - 500 g coffee beans

Cheapest offer

Classic quality coffee 500 g of coffee beans Arabica and Robusta Mild roast Spiced notes Brew a delicate coffee with L’OR’s Crema Classique coffee beans. This bag of 500 grammes allows you to enjoy an aromatic coffee the way you want, when you want. Grind the beans your preferred way and enjoy elegant, French coffee. Get your bag of L’OR beans today!
£7.99
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk