L'OR | Lungo Profondo - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£2.89
Delivery from £3.99

Coffee capsules L'OR PROFONDO, 10 pcs.

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

L'Or Espresso l'or Espresso Cafe Lungo profondo - Intensity 8 - 50 Capsules Aluminum Compatible with nespresso Machines * (Set of 5x10 Capsules)

In stock
£41.38
159.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
L'OR | Lungo Profondo - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Spiced and intense lungoFrom French L'OR you are always sure to get a coffee created with uncompromising quality.L'OR has here again proved that they live up to this predicate, with the powerful and flavorful Profondo.Here you get a coffee created on dark-roasted Arabica beans, which comes with a complex and spicy taste, where you sense notes of roasted nuts and licorice. It is a coffee roasted in expert manners, where the beans have been roasted until they are caramelized, and have released their natural sugars and oils in the best way. Here is a coffee with a roast, where one really senses that the detail has been cherished, and where the process has been repeated countless times until the perfect recipe was found.The result of these efforts is a strong but also well-balanced coffee with a pleasant interplay of intensity and acidity. It can therefore be enjoyed with milk and sugar - or you can take the chance and enjoy it pureHere we deliver the black gold from L'OR...
£2.89
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

Similar products

LOR Lungo Profondo Coffee Capsules 3 x Packs (30 Pods Total)
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
L'OR | Lungo Profondo - 20 pods for Nespresso®
£5.69
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'OR Espresso Lungo Profondo Coffee Nespresso* Capsules Pack of 10
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'OR | Lungo Profondo - 50 pods for Nespresso®
£12.99
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'OR Espresso Lungo Profondo Coffee Pods – Intensity 8 – 200 Capsules (10×20)
£45.43
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery