L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

L'Oreal Brow Artist Skinny Definer 105 Light Brunette Light Brunette

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

Unknown
£6.37
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.60
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

£6.60
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

£6.60
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

£6.60
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

£6.65
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

£6.67
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Skinny Definer Brow Artist 105 Brunette

2-6 working days
£8.05
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

L'Oreal Brow Artist Xpert Eyebrow Pencil 107 Cool Brunette
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Eye Brow Pencil Artist Xpert Retractable Eyebrow Pencil for Defined & Fuller Natural Looking Brows, Precision Tip and Spoolie - 109 Ebony
£19.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Brow Artist Micro Tattoo 24HR Eyebrow Definer 105 Brunette
£8.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Brow Artist Plumper Light Medium
£12.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31
L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Brow Pencil - Fills Sparse Brows with Micro-Precision - Ultra-Fine 1.5mm Retractable Tip & Spoolie Brush - Smudge-Proof & Long-Lasting, Shade: 5.0 Light Brunette

Cheapest offer

· Skinny brow pencil that fills in and precisely defines brows · 1.5mm retractable tip for hair strokes that look real · Mistake-proof application for an effortless & natural sculpted brow look · Spoolie end for a smooth blend · Smudgeproof and waterproof
£6.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk