L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Conditioner, with Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, 300ml

L'Oréal Elvive Colour Protect Conditioner, Vitamin Cg & UV Filters, 300 ml

Used Offers from

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Conditioner, with Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, 300ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.20
17.33 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Conditioner, with Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Conditioner, with Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, 300ml

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Conditioner, with Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, 300ml

In stock
£8.96
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Conditioner, with Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, 300ml

In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Elvive Colour Protect Colour Shielding Conditioner 300ml

3-4 days
£9.27
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Anti-Brassiness Purple Shampoo and Conditioner Set - Exclusive
£6.00
30.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Elvive Colour Protect Anti-Brassiness Purple Conditioner
£4.99
Compare 16 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
L'oreal Elvive Colour Protect Wonder Water
£7.99
Compare 17 prices
Lifeandlooks.com
Delivery from £4.75
L'Oreal Elvive Colour Protect Rapid Reviver Coloured Hair Power Conditioner 180ml
£6.00
33.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Conditioner, with Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, 300ml

Cheapest offer

Conditioner For Coloured Hair: Preservation formula designed to protect intensity and vibrancy for up to 40 washes while shielding against fading aggressors. Vitamin Cg & UV Filters: Powered by a pure Vitamin C derivative and UV shields to protect hair from sun damage, heat, and environmental fading factors. 84% Colour Preservation: Proven to maintain your radiant colour even after 200 hours of UV exposure, ensuring long-lasting brilliance and intense shine. Detangling Smoothness: Conditions and smooths the hair fibre from root to tip, making highlighted and treated hair easier to comb and beautifully soft. Britain's No.1 For Colour: Trust the leader in coloured hair care to maintain your salon-fresh look with a professional antioxidant-rich formula.
£5.20
amazon.co.uk