L'oreal Paris Excellence Creme Hair Color, Blonde 8 1/2 A, 1 Kit

L'oreal Excellence 8.5A Champagne Blond

L'oreal Paris Excellence Creme Hair Color, Blonde 8 1/2 A, 1 Kit

Cheapest Price
in stock
£22.95
Delivery from £24.99

L'oreal Excellence 8.5A Champagne Blond

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.54
Delivery from £4.68

Loreal Paris L'oreal Paris Excellence Creme Permanent Triple Protection Hair Color, 8.5a Champagne Blonde, 1 Kit

in stock
£36.95
Delivery from £16.49

L'Oreal Excellence Creme Haircolor Champagne Blonde

In stock
£41.03
Free Delivery

L'oreal Excellence 8.5A Champagne Blond X 3 Packs

£73.32
Delivery from £4.68

34 Variants from £7.63

L'oreal Paris Excellence Creme Hair Color, Blonde 8 1/2 A, 1 Kit

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Excellence Creme Hair Color in Blonde 8 1/2 A offers rich, radiant color for your hair. This hair dye kit is designed to provide full coverage, even on stubborn grays. The color creme is formulated with a Pro-Keratine complex that helps protect hair as it colors. Revitalizes hair's appearance Provides rich color Helps reinforce and protect hair L'Oreal Excellence hair color features a triple protection system that cares for your hair throughout the coloring process. This at-home hair color kit is part of a palette ranging from light blonde to dark black shades. Triple protection system for before, during and after coloring Pre-color treatment to prime hair Delivers rich, radiant color results Ingredients Please refer to the product packaging for a full list of ingredients. Suggested Use> For complete application instructions, please carefully read the package insert located inside the hair color box. Instructions may vary depending on the specific shade.
£22.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk