L'Oreal Excellence CremePermanent Hair Colour Dye - 9 Natural Light Blonde

L'Oréal Paris Excellence Crème Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant At-Home Hair Colour with up to 100% Grey Coverage, Pro-Keratin, Up to 8 Weeks of Colour, Pack of 3, Colour: 9 Natural Light Blonde

L'Oreal Excellence CremePermanent Hair Colour Dye - 9 Natural Light Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Excellence CremePermanent Hair Colour Dye - 9 Natural Light Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Excellence Crème Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant At-Home Hair Colour with up to 100% Grey Coverage, Pro-Keratin, Up to 8 Weeks of Colour, Pack of 3, Colour: 9 Natural Light Blonde

In stock
£28.14
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Excellence Crème Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant At-Home Hair Colour with up to 100% Grey Coverage, Pro-Keratin, Up to 8 Weeks of Colour, Pack of 3, Colour: 9 Natural Light Blonde

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.69
9.56 GBP/1.0 3.0
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Excellence Crème Blonde Permanent Hair Dye, Up to 100% Grey Hair Coverage, Natural-Looking Hair Colour Result, Blonde Hair Dye 9

3-5 days
£35.86
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Excellence Crème Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant At-Home Hair Colour with up to 100% Grey Coverage, Pro-Keratin, Up to 8 Weeks of Colour, Pack of 3, Colour: 9 Natural Light Blonde

In stock
£42.90
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Nurturing Triple Care Formula: Ensures radiant, healthy hair.
• Complete Coverage: Eradicates all signs of greying.
• Durable Colour: Retains vibrant blonde shade longer.

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris Excellence Crème Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant At-Home Hair Colour with up to 100% Grey Coverage, Pro-Keratin, Up to 8 Weeks of Colour, Colour: 9 Natural Light Blonde (Pack of 2)
£24.30
12.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Excellence CremePermanent Hair Colour Dye - 9 Natural Light Blonde

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Excellence Crème Permanent Hair Dye - 9 Natural Light Blonde Description TRIPLE CARE COLOUR RITUAL HAIR DYE BY EXCELLENCE Cares for your colour. Cares for your scalp. Cares for your hair. 1. Caring Colouring Cream Enriched with Pro-Keratin. Protects the hair as it colours. Long-lasting multi-tonal colour. 2. Caring Gentle Scalp Post-Colour Shampoo Delicately cleanses the scalp and hair by gently rinsing away excess residue. Smooths the hair to reveal its radiance. Natural multi-tonal colour result. Formulated specifically to be used right after colouring your hair 3. Caring Lightweight Mask Infused with conditioning ingredients. Intensively nourishes the hair without weighing it down. Excellence triple care colour colour that cares as it colours PLEASE FOLLOW THE INSTRUCTION LEAFLET Goes Well With: L'Oreal Elvive Colour Protect Coloured Hair Shampoo L'Oreal Elvive Colour Protect Coloured Hair Conditioner. 85% less breakage from brushing Pro-keratin + ceramide + collagen 1
£21.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk