L'Oreal La Petite Eyeshadow Palette

Eye Shadow Palette La Petite Palette L'Oreal Make Up/04

Used Offers from

L'Oreal La Petite Eyeshadow Palette

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95

L'Oreal Paris Mini Eyeshadow Palette 04 Stylist

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £1.85

L'Oreal Paris Mini Eyeshadow Palette 04 Stylist

In stock
£8.99
0.01 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £3.99

L'Oreal La Petite Eyeshadow Palette

Cheapest offer

Capture the perfect look with L'Oreal La Petite Eyeshadow Palette Stylist 04 . With five highly pigmented shades, you can achieve intense, lasting colour payoff. Formulated with super-soft and ultra-creamy powder, you can blend effortlessly for any occasion. From everyday shades to statement shades, you can create endless eye looks in one petite palette.. Loreal La Petite Eyeshadow Palette Stylist. highly pigmented shades. super-soft. ultra-creamy powder. blend effortlessly for any occasion
£4.49
3-5 working days
fabfinds.co.uk