L'Oreal L'Or�al Instant Root Concealer Spray Magic Retouch Touching Up Grey Dark Brown

L'Oreal Magic Retouch Dark Brown 75ml (Case of 6)

L'Oreal L'Or�al Instant Root Concealer Spray Magic Retouch Touching Up Grey Dark Brown

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Magic Retouch Instant Root Concealer Spray Touching Up Grey Dark Brown

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Magic Retouch Dark Brown 75ml (Case of 6)

2-3 days
£51.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

L’Oréal Paris Magic Retouch Instant Root Cover Spray Shade Dark Blonde 75 ml
£7.00
9.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Magic Mani Retouch & Go Nail Pen 401 Red
£3.88
97.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Magic Retouch Instant Root Touch Up, 75 ml, Black
£7.23
9.64 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOreal Paris Magic Retouch Permanent Dark Blonde Root Concealer, 100% Roots Coverage With Easy Applicator, 150ml
£11.00
11.58 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal L'Or�al Instant Root Concealer Spray Magic Retouch Touching Up Grey Dark Brown

Cheapest offer

DESCRIPTION:HAIR CONCEALER SPRAY: Having a hair emergency or looking to cover your grey roots instantly? Why Not Try The world's number 1 root concealer brand, a great way to cover grey hair. Match and blend Magic Retouch root concealer with your hair colour.LIGHTWEIGHT FORMULA: The pinpoint micro-diffuser targets greys and the temporary, lightweight formula matches seamlessly with your hair colour. The product lasts until washed out with shampoo and only a small amount is required.EASY TO USE: This hair spray is simple and quick to use, especially when in a rush or on the go. Having a last-minute emergency? Our 75ml Magic Retouch root concealer is easy to carry around in your handbag and is also cabin approved so perfect for when you travel.FAST RESULTS: Long lasting, not smudged during the day until the pool is removed with shampoo. miraculously covers white hair roots in 3 seconds, giving natural-looking hair colour results.SUITABLE FOR: Grey root touch-up spray for dyed hair, Tempo
£15.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk