L'Oreal Paris Men Expert Barber Club Repair Serum 30ml

L'Oréal Men Expert Barber Club Flash Repair Serum. Repairs & Soothes Skin Barrier, 30ml

L'Oreal Paris Men Expert Barber Club Repair Serum 30ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Men Expert Barber Club Repair Serum 30Ml multi

Unknown
£15.99

L'Oréal Paris Men's Men Expert Barber Club Repair Serum 30ml L'Oréal Paris Multicolor 30ml

3-5 working days
£15.99

L'Oréal Men Expert Barber Club Flash Repair Serum. Instantly Soothes Skin & Reduces Irritations, Visibly Reduces Dryness & Post-Shave Redness, For All Beard Styles, 30ml

In stock
£20.57
68.57 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Men Expert Barber Club Flash Repair Serum. Instantly Soothes Skin & Reduces Irritations, Visibly Reduces Dryness & Post-Shave Redness, For All Beard Styles, 30ml

In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Men Expert Barber Club Flash Repair Serum. Instantly Soothes Skin & Reduces Irritations, Visibly Reduces Dryness & Post-Shave Redness, For All Beard Styles, 30ml

In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Barber Club Flash Repair Serum 30ml

3-4 days
£20.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oreal Men Expert Invincible Sport Anti-Perspirant 250ml
£3.25
Compare 26 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oréal Men Expert Cool Power Shower Gel, 300ml
£3.69
Compare 5 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
L'Oréal Men Expert Hydra Energetic Anti-Fatigue Moisturiser 100ml
£12.98
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Men Expert Barber Club Long Beard Skin Oil 30ml
£6.50
Compare 12 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
L'Oreal Paris Men Expert Barber Club Repair Serum 30ml

Cheapest offer

The L’Oréal Paris Men Expert Barber Club Repair Serum 30ml is a lightweight treatment designed to visibly soothe and soften. Expertly formulated with 10% panthenol, also known as Provitamin B5, the serum helps nourish and condition, while cedarwood essential oil locks in long-lasting moisture for a smoother feel. Designed to help reduce signs of redness and roughness from shaving, the fast-absorbing texture sinks in quickly without residue, making it easy to slot into a daily routine, morning or night.
£10.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)