L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 3102 Cool Dark Brown

Casting Crème Gloss 3102 Cool Dark Brown: A no-ammonia, semi-permanent hair colour lasting 32 washes. Enjoy up to 3x glossier, 4x silkier, healthier hair with a chic, cool dark brown.

L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 3102 Cool Dark Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.12
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 3102 Cool Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.12
Delivery from £1.99

L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 3102 Cool Dark Brown

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 3102 Cool Dark Brown

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Conditioning Colour 3102 Cool Dark Brown

3-4 days
£12.40
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss Semi-Permanent Hair Colour 3102 Cool Dark Brown

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

L’Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss Hair Dye - 3102 Cool Dark Brown

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
GBP 12.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

31 Variants from £5.98

L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 3102 Cool Dark Brown

Cheapest offer

Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Cool Dark Brown 3102
£12.12
amazon.co.uk