L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Shampoo Refill Pouch, with Pure Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, -60% less plastic, Value format, 500ml

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Color-Vive Protective Shampoo Refill 500 ml

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Shampoo Refill Pouch, with Pure Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, -60% less plastic, Value format, 500ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.04
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Elvital Color Vive Shampoo Refill 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£9.75
Delivery from £4.95

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Shampoo Refill Pouch, with Pure Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, -60% less plastic, Value format, 500ml

In stock
£12.30
Delivery from £0.99

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Shampoo Refill Pouch, with Pure Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, -60% less plastic, Value format, 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Shampoo Refill Pouch, with Pure Vitamin Cg and UV filters, for Coloured & Highlighted Hair, Suitable for all hair textures, -60% less plastic, Value format, 500ml

Cheapest offer

Refill For Coloured Hair: Professional colour protection in a sustainable refill pouch that saves 60% less plastic waste. Pure Vitamin Cg & UV Filters: Preserves intensity and vibrancy for up to 40 washes while shielding against UV aggressors. Intense Colour Vibrancy: Keeps coloured and highlighted hair looking radiant and healthy for longer with expert care. Value format Savings: Sustainable choice that allows you to reuse your 250ml bottles while providing professional results. Britain's No.1 Formula: Trust the leader in colour care to maintain your intensity, now in an eco-friendly value format.
£9.04
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Anti-Brassiness Purple Shampoo and Conditioner Set - Exclusive
£4.96
Compare 11 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
L'Oréal Paris Hair Mask For Normal To Dry Hair, Elvive Extraordinary Oil Coconut Treatment, Intense Nourishment and Satin Shine With Fine Coconut Oil, Weightless Leave-In Conditioner For Soft Hair
£7.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Hair Mask For Normal To Dry Hair, Elvive Extraordinary Oil Coconut Treatment, Intense Nourishment and Satin Shine With Fine Coconut Oil, Weightless Leave-In Conditioner For Soft Hair
£8.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery