L'Oreal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair Treatment for Dry Hair, 100ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Renourishing Hair Treatment Serum for Dry Hair 100ml

Used Offers from

L'Oreal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair Treatment for Dry Hair, 100ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

L’Oréal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair Treatment, Infused With Camellia Oil For Intense Renourishment, 96H Frizz Control, Leave-In Night Hair Oil, 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum Dry Hair 100ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum 100ml

3-4 days
£14.85
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Renourishing Hair Treatment Serum for Dry Hair 100ml

2 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

L’Oréal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair Treatment, Infused With Camellia Oil For Intense Renourishment, 96H Frizz Control, Leave-In Night Hair Oil, 100ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.46
Free Delivery

L’Oréal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair Treatment, Infused With Camellia Oil For Intense Renourishment, 96H Frizz Control, Leave-In Night Hair Oil, 100ml

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

L’Oréal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair Treatment, Infused With Camellia Oil For Intense Renourishment, 96H Frizz Control, Leave-In Night Hair Oil, 100ml

In stock
£23.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris Elvive Colour Protect Anti-Brassiness Purple Shampoo and Conditioner Set - Exclusive
£6.00
30.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LOral Paris Elvive Bond Repair Shampoo 200ml
£9.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oréal Paris Hair Mask For Normal To Dry Hair, Elvive Extraordinary Oil Coconut Treatment, Intense Nourishment and Satin Shine With Fine Coconut Oil, Weightless Leave-In Conditioner For Soft Hair
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair Treatment for Dry Hair, 100ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Elvive Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum, Renourishing Hair Treatment for Dry Hair, 100ml Want to renourish your hair while you sleep? Discover NEW Extraordinary Oil Midnight Serum by L'Oreal Paris. Did you know that night-time is the best moment to care for your hair because it can continuously benefit from our renourishing treatment without the presence of any external aggressors? What makes it effective? Our new transformative formula infused with precious camellia oil targets the vulnerable parts of your hair fibre for intense renourishment overnight. The non-greasy formula provides up to 96h frizz control1 with no weigh down or pillow transfer. Suitable for all: Effective on all hair types, ranging from straight, wavy, curly, and coily. 1Instrumental test Depth: 38.7 MM Height: 159 MM Width: 51.7 MM
£9.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk