L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

L’Oréal Paris Infaillible Matte Resistance moisturising matt lipstick shade 230 Shopping Spree 5 ml

Used Offers from

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.79
17.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

Unknown
£11.81
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£11.88
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £15.00

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery

2X L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Lipstick - 230 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 6.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

L'Oral Paris Infallible Skin Ink Foundcealer 15ml 290 Warm 290 warm
£3.78
2.52 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Les Chocolats Ultra Matte Liquid Lipstick
£2.45
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance: Ultra-lightweight longwear liquid lipstick with powder pigments, For an intense lip look that’s comfortable all day long Matte Colour that Resists: Get intense colour in 1 stroke, Lips appear smoother, with a matte finish How to Apply: 1. For the smoothest finish, exfoliate your lips before applying, 2. Use the point of the applicator to carefully outline your cupids bow, 3. Fill your lips with colour, starting from the centre and blending outwards Benefits: Precise applicator to effortlessly define your lip contour, Transfer-resistant and smudge-proof formula infused with Hyaluronic Acid Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Liquid Lipstick, Shade: 230 Shopping Spree
£8.79
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk