L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, longwear coverage, mattifying finish, available in 6 shades, 20 Ivory, Women Ivory

L'Oréal Paris Foundation in a Powder, Longwear Coverage with a Mattifying Finish, Water- and Heat-Resistant, Infallible 24H Fresh Wear, 20 Cool rose

Used Offers from

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, longwear coverage, mattifying finish, available in 6 shades, 20 Ivory, Women Ivory

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

L Oréal Paris Infaillible 24hr Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, 20 Cool Rose

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Foundation in a Powder, Longwear Coverage with a Mattifying Finish, Water- and Heat-Resistant, Infallible 24H Fresh Wear, 20 Cool rose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.44
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Powder Foundation 20 Cool 9 g

2-7 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24h 2-In-1 Powder Foundation 020 Ivory

6-9 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

11 Variants from £6.20

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, longwear coverage, mattifying finish, available in 6 shades, 20 Ivory, Women Ivory

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, longwear coverage, mattifying finish, available in 6 shades Want lasting coverage with a matte finish? Create a flawless finish with NEW Infallible 24H freshwear foundation in a powder by L'Oreal Paris. A one-step foundation in a powder that gives you the lasting coverage of a liquid foundation yet mattifies like a powder, for flawless skin that looks fresh hour after hour. Water, sweat and heat resitant. A longwear powder that stays put all day, with up to 24H wear. Discover the rest of the Infallible range (including our much loved 24h Freshwear foundation and our More Than Concealer), for the ultimate longwear makeup regime. Available in 6 shades. Depth: 20 MM Height: 67 MM Width: 67 MM • Covers like a foundation and mattifies like a powder. • Resists water, sweat and heat. • Available in 6 Shades • Longwear, long-lasting formula, providing 24-hour no colour transfer. • An easily, blendable texture • Reduces the appeara
£10.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk