L'Oreal Paris Infallible Air Wear Cushion Foundation, 220, Women

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Fresh Wear Cushion Foundation, Flawless On-The-Go Coverage that lasts up to 24 hours, Transfer-proof, Water-proof, & Sweat-proof, Shade 220

Used Offers from

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Air Wear Cushion Foundation, 220, Women

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oréal Paris Foundation, Korean Makeup, Infallible Fresh Wear Cushion, Buildable Medium-to-Full Coverage, Upto 24H Longwear Liquid Compact, SPF 25 Breathable Formula, Radiant Glass Skin, Shade 220

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.33
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Foundation, Korean Makeup, Infallible Fresh Wear Cushion, Buildable Medium-to-Full Coverage, Upto 24H Longwear Liquid Compact, SPF 25 Breathable Formula, Radiant Glass Skin, Shade 220

£19.79
17.99 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £1.99

L'Oréal Paris Foundation, Korean Makeup, Infallible Fresh Wear Cushion, Buildable Medium-to-Full Coverage, Upto 24H Longwear Liquid Compact, SPF 25 Breathable Formula, Radiant Glass Skin, Shade 220

Cheapest Total Price
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oral Paris Infallible Skin Ink Foundcealer 15ml 290 Warm 290 warm
£3.78
2.52 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Les Chocolats Ultra Matte Liquid Lipstick
£2.45
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Infallible Air Wear Cushion Foundation, 220, Women

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Air Wear Cushion Foundation - Shade 130 L'Oreal Paris Infallible Fresh Wear Cushion Foundation delivers flawless looking coverage with a lightweight, BB Cream-like feel. Its transfer-proof and water-proof formula lasts up to 24 hours, ensuring a fresh, flawless looking complexion that stays in place throughout the day. Depth: 100 MM Height: 83 MM Width: 83 MM
£16.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk