L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Grip Precision Felt 0.4mm 27H Longwear Eyeliner Black black

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.62
4.32 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

Cheapest Price
£5.62
4.32 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

Cheapest Price
£5.62
4.32 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

Cheapest Price
£5.62
4.32 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

Cheapest Price
£5.62
4.32 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

Cheapest Price
£5.62
4.32 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

£5.63
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

£5.64
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

£5.68
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
L'Oréal Paris Infallible Precision Felt Eyeliner with 0.4mm Ultra-Fine Tip for Intense Colour Pay-Off, 27H Longwear Waterproof and Rub-Proof Formula, Eyeliner Black

Cheapest offer

Up to 27 hour wear Waterproof, transfer-proof and smudge resistant Ultra precise application with 0.4mm felt tip applicator Rub-proof, transfer-proof and waterproof, the infallible micro-fine eyeliner keeps up with you. With four different shades to fit all eye colours, visible on all skin tones
£5.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk