L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance, 625 Summer Fling, Women Summer Fling

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Liquid Lipstick Summer Fling 625 5ml

Used Offers from

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance, 625 Summer Fling, Women Summer Fling

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Longwear Liquid Lipstick with Ultra-Lightweight Creamy Formula and Precise Applicator for a Smudge-Resistant Powdery Matte Finish, Shade: 625

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
22.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Longwear Liquid Lipstick with Ultra-Lightweight Creamy Formula and Precise Applicator for a Smudge-Resistant Powdery Matte Finish, Shade: 625

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
22.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Longwear Liquid Lipstick with Ultra-Lightweight Creamy Formula and Precise Applicator for a Smudge-Resistant Powdery Matte Finish, Shade: 625

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Longwear Liquid Lipstick with Ultra-Lightweight Creamy Formula and Precise Applicator for a Smudge-Resistant Powdery Matte Finish, Shade: 625

£12.99
25.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Longwear Liquid Lipstick with Ultra-Lightweight Creamy Formula and Precise Applicator for a Smudge-Resistant Powdery Matte Finish, Shade: 625

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £15.00

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Longwear Liquid Lipstick with Ultra-Lightweight Creamy Formula and Precise Applicator for a Smudge-Resistant Powdery Matte Finish, Shade: 625

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oral Paris Infallible Skin Ink Foundcealer 15ml 290 Warm 290 warm
£3.78
2.52 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Les Chocolats Ultra Matte Liquid Lipstick
£2.45
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance, 625 Summer Fling, Women Summer Fling

Cheapest offer

Get an intense colour in 1 stroke with Infallible Matte Resistance longwear liquid lipstick from L'Oreal. The ultra-lightweight, creamy formula provides a powdery matte finish that is comfortable all day long. With a precise applicator, lip contour is effortlessly defined. Lips appear smoother. Transfer proof and smudge resistant. Depth: 19.4 MM Height: 115 MM Width: 19.4 MM Longwear liquid lipstick Ultra-lightweight ntense colour in one coat Transfer resistant Effortless and precise application
£9.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk