L'Oreal Paris Lipstick, Color Riche Satin Enriched with Nourishing Argan Oil, Up to 12 Hours of Intense Hydration and Moisture for Smooth Lips, Shade: 1980 L'Ambere

Color Riche Satin 1980 L'Ambre

L'Oreal Paris Lipstick, Color Riche Satin Enriched with Nourishing Argan Oil, Up to 12 Hours of Intense Hydration and Moisture for Smooth Lips, Shade: 1980 L'Ambere

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.14
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Lipstick, Color Riche Satin Enriched with Nourishing Argan Oil, Up to 12 Hours of Intense Hydration and Moisture for Smooth Lips, Shade: 1980 L'Ambere

£6.15
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Lipstick, Color Riche Satin Enriched with Nourishing Argan Oil, Up to 12 Hours of Intense Hydration and Moisture for Smooth Lips, Shade: 1980 L'Ambere

£7.57
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Color Riche Satin Lipstick 4.5G In L Ambere l ambere

Unknown
£7.99

L'Oreal Paris Lipstick, Color Riche Satin Enriched with Nourishing Argan Oil, Up to 12 Hours of Intense Hydration and Moisture for Smooth Lips, Shade: 1980 L'Ambere

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Lipstick, Color Riche Satin Enriched with Nourishing Argan Oil, Up to 12 Hours of Intense Hydration and Moisture for Smooth Lips, Shade: 1980 L'Ambere

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £0.99

L'Oréal Paris Color Riche Lipstick 4.8 gr 1980-L'ambre

2-6 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oreal Paris Lipstick, Color Riche Satin Enriched with Nourishing Argan Oil, Up to 12 Hours of Intense Hydration and Moisture for Smooth Lips, Shade: 1980 L'Ambere

Cheapest offer

Argan Oil: Features a new and improved formula enriched with luxurious argan oil to deeply nourish your lips while providing a smooth and creamy application every single time you wear it. Long Hydration: Experience up to 12 hours of continuous hydration and moisture for your lips, ensuring they remain soft, supple, and comfortable throughout the day without feeling dry or tight. Bold Shades: Discover our boldest and most moisturising lipsticks available in the hottest shades specifically curated for every occasion, from professional settings to glamorous evening events. Satin Finish: Delivers a beautiful satin finish that enhances the natural shape of your lips while providing high-impact colour payoff that makes a statement with every single application. Improved Formula: Enjoy the benefits of our advanced lip technology that combines intense pigmentation with essential lip care ingredients to keep your smile looking radiant and feeling healthy.
£5.14
amazon.co.uk