L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

Infaillible Laque Resistance 601 Worth It

L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.70
15.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

Cheapest Price
£6.70
15.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

Cheapest Price
£6.70
15.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

Cheapest Price
£6.70
15.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

Cheapest Price
£6.70
15.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

Cheapest Price
£6.70
15.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

£7.12
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Infallible Laque Resistance Lipstick 4.5Ml In Worth It worth it

Unknown
£10.39
L’Oréal Paris Lipstick, Infallible Laque Resistance, 16Hour Intense Shine & Ultimate Comfort - Non-Cracking, Liquid Lip Ink - Transfer-Proof & Bold Glossy Finish, Shade: 601 Worth It

Cheapest offer

L'Oréal Paris Infallible Laque Resistance delivers up to 16 hours of transfer-resistant wear* with a non-drying finish and a lacquer-like shine. 12 stunning shades.*Self-assessment, 109 subjects. Experience high-impact colour and lacquer-like shine with the ultimate comfort that won't budge. Our flexible, non-drying, non-cracking formula infused with Squalane delivers brilliant colour, intense shine, and a comfortable, lightweight moisturizing feel in just one swipe. Shake to activate, Apply precisely to lips with the applicator, And allow to dry completely for Infallible Shine! Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Infallible Laque Resistance 601 Worth It
£6.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Infaillible Laque Resistance 250 Pink Oulala
£2.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Infaillible Laque Resistance 250 Berry Borideau
£4.00
9.3 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Infaillible Lacquer Resistance 415 Red Club
£3.68
8.56 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49