L'Oréal Paris Lipstick Ironik Lipstick

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.95
Delivery from £2.98

L'Oréal Paris Lipstick Ironik Lipstick

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Karl Lagerfeld X Colour Riche Lipstick IroniK

3-5 days
£4.68
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Lipstick Ironik Lipstick

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

L’Oréal Color Riche Lipstick ~ Colour ~ Choose Your Colour lip stick loreal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99
L'Oréal Paris Lipstick Ironik Lipstick

Cheapest offer

Limited Karl Lagerfeld collection by L'Oréal Paris consisting of 6 modern lipstick colours The creamy soft texture moisturises and does not settle in lip wrinkles The expressive colours impress with intense colour brilliance The 6 shades range from delicate Parisian rose red, to elegant pink, to rocky, intense dark red The exclusive Karl Lagerfeld design is a perfect composition of Parisian elegance and rock-chic and an absolute must-have for any handbag
£3.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L'ORÉAL PARIS Infallible Ultra Matte Les Macarons Lipstick - 834 - Infinite Spice
£3.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Les Macarons Matte Liquid Lipstick 840 Infinite Plum, 31 g
£3.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Les Chocolats Ultra Matte Liquid Lipstick
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99