L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, Hydrating, Water & Transfer-Proof, Fresh, Dewy & Glowing Skin, 310

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, Hydrating, Water & Transfer-Proof, Fresh, Dewy & Glowing Skin, 310

In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Infaillible 32H Fresh Wear Makeup SPF25 30 ml #310

2-6 working days
£9.65
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, Hydrating, Water & Transfer-Proof, Fresh, Dewy & Glowing Skin, 310

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.82
3.61 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Infaillible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation In 310 310

Unknown
£11.19

L'Oréal Paris Infaillible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation | Size: 30ml L'Oréal Paris 30ml

3-5 working days
£11.19

L'Oréal Paris Infallible 32H Freshwear Liquid Foundation (Various Shades) - 310 Warm

2 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, Hydrating, Water & Transfer-Proof, Fresh, Dewy & Glowing Skin, 310

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, Hydrating, Water & Transfer-Proof, Fresh, Dewy & Glowing Skin, 310

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, Hydrating, Water & Transfer-Proof, Fresh, Dewy & Glowing Skin, 310

Cheapest offer

Hydrating full coverage liquid foundation that lasts up to 32 hours, Water and transfer-proof, Lightweight texture for comfortable, breathable skin and all day confidence Cover blemishes and uneven skin tone quickly and easily without compromise, Skin is left feeling fresh, dewy and glowing, An all day and night radiant finish First, pump the Infallible Fresh Wear 32H Foundation into your palm, Using a brush or sponge blend the foundation outwards from the middle of your face, Use circular motions to ensure evenness The formula is enriched with Vitamin C a natural antioxidant giving the skin greater radiance, SPF 25 means you also get an elevated level of protection from the sun's UV rays Content: 1x L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, 310
£9.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

L'ORÉAL PARIS Infallible Ultra Matte Les Macarons Lipstick - 834 - Infinite Spice
£3.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Les Macarons Matte Liquid Lipstick 840 Infinite Plum, 31 g
£3.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Les Chocolats Ultra Matte Liquid Lipstick
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oreal Paris Les Chocolats Ultra Matte Liquid Lipstick - 854 Bitter Sweet
£5.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99