L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

L’Oréal Paris Lip make-up Lipstick Infaillable Matte Resistance 16H 100 Fairytale Ending

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
17.9 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

Cheapest Price
£8.95
17.9 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

Cheapest Price
£8.95
17.9 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

Unknown
£9.15
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Infaillible Matte Resistance Liquid Lipstick In Fairytale Ending fairytale ending

Unknown
£10.39
• 1
• 2
L'Oréal Paris Liquid Lipstick, Intense Colour, Longwear Matte Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Transfer- and Smudge-Resistant, Infallible Matte Resistance, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance: Ultra-lightweight longwear liquid lipstick with powder pigments, For an intense lip look that’s comfortable all day long Matte Colour that Resists: Get intense colour in 1 stroke, Lips appear smoother, with a matte finish How to Apply: 1. For the smoothest finish, exfoliate your lips before applying, 2. Use the point of the applicator to carefully outline your cupids bow, 3. Fill your lips with colour, starting from the centre and blending outwards Benefits: Precise applicator to effortlessly define your lip contour, Transfer-resistant and smudge-proof formula infused with Hyaluronic Acid Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Infallible Matte Resistance Liquid Lipstick, Shade: 100 Fairytale Ending
£8.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OA HYALURON TINT 420 LE ROUGE PARIS
£7.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
OA HYALURON TINT 521 BORDEAUX PLEAS
£8.32
16.64 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OA HYALURON TINT 490 BERRY JOLIE
£8.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
L'Oréal Paris Indefectible Lip Liner 711 2 ml
£3.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery