L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet

L'Oral Paris Lumi Les Glass Sticks Pink Ballet Pink Ballet

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
13.7 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Les Glow Sticks (Various Shades) - 620 Pink Ballet

2 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.23
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet

£12.45
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet

£13.46
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet

£15.31
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Highlighter Stick 620 Glassy Pink Ballet 5 g

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

L'Oreal Paris Lumi Le Glass Highlighter Stick 620 Glassy Pink Ballet

6-9 days
£19.50
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet

Cheapest offer

Achieve a glass-skin look with L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick in Pink Ballet, a multi-use highlighter stick ideal for creating a wet-look glow Creates a healthy and flawless skin glow, adding dimension to your skin Apply directly to cheekbones, cupid's bow, and other areas, Using your fingers, a sponge or a brush, blend the edges A non-sticky, glitter-free gliding formula that adapts to all skin tones, Melts into the skin to enhance your natural complexion, Suitable for every skin type Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Glass Stick, Multi-Use Highlighter Stick, Radiant Satin Finish, Non-Sticky, Glitter-Free, For All Skin Tones, Shade: 620 Pink Ballet
£9.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oreal Paris Lumi Le Bronzer, Cream-to-powder Bronzing Stick, Buildable & Blen
£13.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Liquid Blush, Lightweight Radiant Colour & Glowy Finish
£16.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Liquid Blush, Lightweight Radiant Colour & Glowy Finish,
£15.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Paris Lumi Le Liquid Blush, Lightweight Radiant Colour & Glowy Finish
£16.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery