L'Oréal Paris Men Expert Hydra Energetic Morning Routine Kit

L'Oréal Paris Men Expert Hydra Energetic World Cup Gift Set for Men Kit - Moisturiser 50ml, Shower Gel 300ml, Gel Cleanser 260ml, Tinted Hydrating Gel 40ml & Thermic Resist Deodorant 150ml

L'Oréal Paris Men Expert Hydra Energetic Morning Routine Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
37.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

L’Oréal Paris Men Expert World Cup Kit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel L'oréal Paris Men Expert World Cup Kit in Clear

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.99

L'oreal Professionnel L'oréal Paris Men Expert World Cup Kit In Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00
L'Oréal Paris Men Expert Hydra Energetic Morning Routine Kit

Cheapest offer

Declan Rice "Winning Line-Up" Presentation Box: Make the ultimate style statement on and off the pitch. This premium, collectible gift box features Arsenal star Declan Rice, making it the perfect present for active men who want to look, feel, and perform at their absolute best. Hydra Energetic Wake-Up Taurine Shower Gel (300ml): Step up your morning routine with a refreshing boost. Powered by 100mg of Taurine, this triple-action body, face, and hair wash intensely cleanses and leaves skin feeling revitalised, with a fresh, energising scent. Hydra Energetic Energising Gel Cleanser (260ml): Actively fight back against tired-looking skin. This high - performance daily face wash is formulated to target visible signs of dullness, removing impurities and restoring a vibrant complexion. Hydra Energetic 24h Anti-Fatigue Moisturiser (50ml): Defend your skin with 24-hour continuous hydration. Enriched with energising Vitamin C and proteins, this non-greasy, fast-absorbing formula targets dark circles, combats dryness, and softens skin - even over a beard. Hydra Energetic Healthy Look Hydrating Gel (40ml): Achieve an instant, subtle radiance with zero weight. This ultra-light, tinted hydrating gel provides up to 24 hours of moisture while giving skin an immediate, healthy, and natural sun-kissed glow to help reduce the visible signs of fatigue. Thermic Resist Deodorant Spray (150ml): Stay dry and smell fresh under pressure. Formulated with a ceramic system, this heavy-duty anti-perspirant delivers robust sweat protection that continues to perform even during intense activity.
£30.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris Men Expert Fresh Extreme Deodorant Roll-On (50ml) Trio
£2.99
Compare 54 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
L'Oreal Men Expert Deodorant Shirt Protect Tonic 250ml
£5.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
L’Oréal Paris Men Expert Hydra Energetic Stimulating Body Wash 300 ml
£3.39
Compare 30 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
L'Oreal Men Expert Barber Club Long Beard Skin Oil 30ml
£9.79
Compare 12 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Loreal Men Expert Derma Control Oil Control Moisturiser SPF30 40ml (054)
£15.97
39.92 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery