L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty, Texturised Effect Styling Putty That Does Not Harden and Can Be Reworked and Remoulded for Short Styles Throughout the Day, Remix Fibre Putty, 150ml

Used Offers from

L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty, Texturised Effect Styling Putty That Does Not Harden and Can Be Reworked and Remoulded for Short Styles Throughout the Day, Remix Fibre Putty, 150ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.50
23.33 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty, Texturised Effect Styling Putty That Does Not Harden and Can Be Reworked and Remoulded for Short Styles Throughout the Day, Remix Fibre Putty, 150ml

Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Studio Remix Fibre Putty 150ml

2-3 working days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.32

L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty, Texturised Effect Styling Putty That Does Not Harden and Can Be Reworked and Remoulded for Short Styles Throughout the Day, Remix Fibre Putty, 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Studio Rework 7 Remix Fibre Putty 150ml

3-4 days
£6.38
Delivery from £1.49

L'Oreal Studio Line Spec FX Hair Remix Pot 150ml

4-6 days
£6.98
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty, Texturised Effect Styling Putty That Does Not Harden and Can Be Reworked and Remoulded for Short Styles Throughout the Day, Remix Fibre Putty, 150ml

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty, Texturised Effect Styling Putty That Does Not Harden and Can Be Reworked and Remoulded for Short Styles Throughout the Day, Remix Fibre Putty, 150ml

In stock
£8.40
Delivery from £0.99

L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty, Texturised Effect Styling Putty That Does Not Harden and Can Be Reworked and Remoulded for Short Styles Throughout the Day, Remix Fibre Putty, 150ml

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris Studio Line Indestructible 48h Extreme Gel Pack of 6 x 150 ml
£25.58
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Blond Studio Nutri Developer 30 Vol 1000 ml
£19.12
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £10.00
L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Indestructible Gel
£6.92
46.13 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09
L'Oréal Paris Studio Secrets Lipstick 231 for Blondes 5 ml
£7.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
L'Oreal Paris Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty, Texturised Effect Styling Putty That Does Not Harden and Can Be Reworked and Remoulded for Short Styles Throughout the Day, Remix Fibre Putty, 150ml

Cheapest offer

Remix fibre-putty Unlimited reshaping L'Oreal Studio Line Remix Fibre Putty allows you to create a natural looking texturised effect This putty is ideal for short styles and does not harden It can be reworked and remoulded until you get the textured effect you want
£3.50
amazon.co.uk