L'Oreal Paris Telescopic Waterproof Extensionist Mascara Black 9.9 ml - SEALED

L'Oréal Paris Telescopic Extensionist Lengthening & Curling Mascara Waterproof Black

Used Offers from

L'Oreal Paris Telescopic Waterproof Extensionist Mascara Black 9.9 ml - SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

L’Oréal Paris Telescopic Extensionist Black Waterproof Mascara Brand New Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Mascara, Telescopic Extensionist Lengthening & Curling Mascara, Waterproof, Up To +5mm Closer To Your Brows, Up To 24 hour Wear, Shade Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
14.13 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Mascara, Telescopic Extensionist Lengthening & Curling Mascara, Waterproof, Up To +5mm Closer To Your Brows, Up To 24 hour Wear, Shade Black

£13.99
14.13 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris Telescopic Extensionist Waterproof Mascara Black 9 ml

2-7 days delivery
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

L'Oreal Paris Telescopic Waterproof Extensionist Mascara Black 9.9 ml - SEALED

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 6M / Size: Standard / UPC: 3600524229085 / MPN: . / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10093987818 / Shade: Black / Brand: L Oreal Paris / Type: Mascara / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3600524229085 / GTIN: 3600524229085 / Volume: 10 ml / Formulation: Liquid / Model: L'Oreal Telescopic Waterproof Extensionist Mascara / Expiry Date: . / Features: Long Lasting / Effect: Lengthening / Scent: Unscented / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Italy / Product Line: L’Oréal Paris Voluminous
£11.95
ebay.co.uk