L’Oreal Paris Tinted Glow Enhancer, Lumi Glotion with Shea Butter, 905, 40ml

Used Offers from

L’Oreal Paris Tinted Glow Enhancer, Lumi Glotion with Shea Butter, 905, 40ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.87
2.47 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Glotion Natural Glow Enhancer #905-Dark Glow 40 ml

2-6 working days
£10.85
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oréal Paris Lumi Glotion Flydende Highlighter 905 Very Deep Glow 40 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum (Various Shades) - 3-4 Light-Medium
£9.00
3.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum (Various Shades) - 2-3 Light
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum (Various Shades) - 5-6 Medium Tan
£11.99
4.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
L’Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum serum to even out skin tone shade 6-7 Tan 30 ml
£9.99
3.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L’Oreal Paris Tinted Glow Enhancer, Lumi Glotion with Shea Butter, 905, 40ml

Cheapest offer

Multi-use glow and glass skin effect: the Lumi Glotion is the ultimate all-in-one beauty must-have that combines tinted moisturiser, primer, highlighter and bronzer. The formula with light-reflecting light beads immediately conjures up a fresh, healthy-looking complexion with a glass skin effect. Intensive moisturising: the formula with glycerine and shea butter provides the skin with intensive hydration all day long. Skin feels supple and looks plumped, while the light texture blends seamlessly with the skin for a look full of naturalness without weighing it down. Versatile use: perfect for face and body. Set targeted highlights on cheekbones and décolleté or use darker shades for natural contouring. The supple texture can be easily blended and adapts perfectly to any skin tone. Pro Tip: Mix the Lumi Glotion directly with your foundation for a particularly even and naturally radiant finish (all-over glow). Dermatologically confirmed: the gentle formula has been tested under dermatological supervision and is ideal even for sensitive skin. The Lumi Glotion is non-comedogenic (does not clog pores) and provides maximum comfort with every job. Box contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Lumi Glotion, all-in-one glow make-up with glycerine and shea butter, for face and body, contents: 40 ml.
£9.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk