L'Oréal Paris True Match Hyaluron Tinted Balm, Hydrating Solid-Serum Foundation with Hyaluronic Acid for a Radiant Glow, Blurs Imperfections, All Skin Tones, Shade: 4 Light Medium

L'Oréal Paris True Match Hyaluron Tinted Balm 4 Light Medium

L'Oréal Paris True Match Hyaluron Tinted Balm, Hydrating Solid-Serum Foundation with Hyaluronic Acid for a Radiant Glow, Blurs Imperfections, All Skin Tones, Shade: 4 Light Medium

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.83
23.54 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's True Match Hyaluron Tinted Balm 8g in 4 Light Medium

5-7 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams True Match Hyaluron Tinted Balm 8G In 4 Light Medium 4 light medium

Unknown
£18.99

L'Oréal Paris True Match Hyaluron Tinted Balm Light Medium 8 g

2-7 days delivery
£22.75
Delivery from £4.95
L'Oréal Paris True Match Hyaluron Tinted Balm, Hydrating Solid-Serum Foundation with Hyaluronic Acid for a Radiant Glow, Blurs Imperfections, All Skin Tones, Shade: 4 Light Medium

Cheapest offer

Innovative 2-In-1 Solid-Serum: Experience the perfect fusion of skincare and makeup with this revolutionary tinted balm. This high-performance solid-serum delivers a healthy, radiant complexion while providing the buildable coverage of a lightweight foundation. 80% Skincare Infused Formula: Powered by a moisture-rich blend and enriched with hyaluron emollients, this balm locks in instant, 24-hour hydration. The care-focused formula keeps your skin feeling soft, supple, and nourished all day long. Instant Skin-Blurring Effect: Achieve a flawlessly perfected look as the advanced pigments expertly blur the appearance of pores and imperfections. The breathable texture ensures a seamless, "never-cakey" finish that enhances your natural skin tone. Unique Water-Drop Applicator: Designed for a professionally-inspired application, the included water-drop shaped sponge allows you to reach every curve and contour of your face with ease. Experience a smooth glide and an effortless, airbrushed result with every use. Travel-Friendly Integrated Mirror: Perfectly designed for every occasion, this compact includes an integrated mirror for convenient on-the-go touch-ups. It is the ultimate "mess-free" beauty essential for maintaining a fresh, luminous glow wherever you are.
£18.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 8W with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30ml
£6.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum (Various Shades) - 5-6 Medium Tan
£10.08
3.36 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum (Various Shades) - 7-8 Tan-Deep
£8.11
2.7 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOreal TM Pressed Powder Foundation Beige 4N
£7.81
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49