L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

L’Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum serum to even out skin tone shade 6-7 Tan 30 ml

L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
3.17 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
3.17 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

Cheapest Price
£9.50
3.17 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

£11.99
4.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

£13.45
Delivery from £4.49

True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

3-5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum, 6-7 Tan, Women - Tan

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan

Cheapest offer

The perfect Skincare and Makeup hybrid: Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid that hydrates like a serum and covers like a foundation Results: Brightens, evens and hydrates skin, Leaves your skin with a natural, glowing finish, Matches 99% of UK skin tones* (*Consumer test, 204 women, 2021) How to Use: Shake the bottle well before using, Apply 2-3 drops on your palms, Spread lightly with your fingers, just as if you were using your daily serum, by smoothing a small amount onto clean skin Formula: With 1% Hyaluronic Acid to hydrate and smooth + luminous mineral pigments for a brighter complexion, Sheer, super blendable shades, Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive skin Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid, 30 ml, Shade: 6-7 Tan
£9.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 8W with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30ml
£6.10
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
L'OREAL Paris True Match Liquid Foundation - 6N | Honey | Skincare Infused with Hyaluronic Acid |SPF 17
£6.15
2.05 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum (Various Shades) - 7-8 Tan-Deep
£8.11
2.7 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOreal TM Pressed Powder Foundation Beige 4N
£8.00
Compare 15 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99