L'Oreal Paris X Karl Lagerfeld Limited Edition Eyeliner No. 12 Chick Rose Silver

L'Oréal Paris X Karl Lagerfeld Limited Edition Eyeliner No. 12 Chick Rose Silver

L'Oreal Paris X Karl Lagerfeld Limited Edition Eyeliner No. 12 Chick Rose Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£3.84
Free Delivery

L'Oréal X Karl Lagerfeld Liquid Eyeliner - 12 Chic Rose Silver

1-2 days
£3.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Karl Lagerfeld Eyeliner 12

In stock
£4.11
1.71 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris & Mugler Limited Edition Soft Glow Cushion Liquid Foundation, Lightweight Feel, Long Lasting Flawless 24 Hour Full Coverage, Shade 10 Very Deep
£22.19
9.65 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'oréal Paris Elvital Oil Magique Refining Hair Oil, 1 x 100 ml, for All Hair Types, with 6 Precious Flower Oils
£9.99
99.9 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'ORÉAL PARIS REVITALIFT Laser X3 Eye Cream - 15 ml
£14.22
94.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Paris X Karl Lagerfeld Limited Edition Eyeliner No. 12 Chick Rose Silver

Cheapest offer

The L'Oreal Paris X Karl Lagerfeld Limited Edition Eyeliner combines iconic fashion with expert beauty. Featuring a richly pigmented, matte formula and a fine felt tip for precise application, it effortlessly creates bold or classic looks. Perfect for adding a chic touch to any occasion, this eyeliner is a stylish addition to your makeup collection.
£3.84
3-5 days
cosmetify.com