L'Oréal Paris & Mugler Limited Edition Spectrum Eyeshadow Palette, Versatile Shades, Captivating Eye Looks, Transformative and Cooler Shades, Midnight Collection

L'Oréal Paris x Mugler Limited Edition Collection, Spectrum Eyeshadow Palette, Shade: Nude

L'Oréal Paris & Mugler Limited Edition Spectrum Eyeshadow Palette, Versatile Shades, Captivating Eye Looks, Transformative and Cooler Shades, Midnight Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.42
2117.24 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oréal Paris x Mugler Limited Edition Collection, 0.09 g (Pack of 1), Nude

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Paris & Mugler Limited Edition Spectrum Eyeshadow Palette, Versatile Shades, Captivating Eye Looks, Transformative and Cooler Shades, Midnight Collection

Cheapest offer

Transform your look: Highly pigmented shades offer intense colour payoff and the highly blendable formula gives you the freedom to create versatile looks. Use on eyes and cheeks. Explore your creative side: For a soft and subtle look or a bold, eye-catching pop of colour, the buildable, blendable formula is highly pigmented for maximum effect. Available in two 5-shade palettes, Nude: neutral, warm tones, Midnight: transformative, cooler tones Formulated with highly pigmented shades for intense colour and blendable functionality Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris x Mugler Limited Edition Collection, Spectrum Eyeshadow Palette, Shade: Nude
£18.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oréal Paris x Mugler Limited Edition Collection, Soft Glow Cushion Foundation, Shade: Illusion 10
£5.58
2.43 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'ORÉAL PARIS REVITALIFT Laser X3 Eye Cream - 15 ml
£14.50
96.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Recital Preference by L'Oreal Paris 10.21 Stockholm Very Light Pearl Blonde
£13.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery