L’Oréal Professionnel | Advanced Dual-Action Scalp & Anti-Thinning Hair Treatment, For Denser Looking Hair with More Body, Serie Expert Aminexil, 10X6 ml

L'Oréal Professional Expert Series - Aminexil Advanced - 10X6ml

L’Oréal Professionnel | Advanced Dual-Action Scalp & Anti-Thinning Hair Treatment, For Denser Looking Hair with More Body, Serie Expert Aminexil, 10X6 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.00
63.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £8.30

L'Oreal Serie Expert Aminexil Omega 6 10X6ml

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£39.95
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Pro Longer Mask 500ml
£21.19
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
L’Oréal Professionnel Mask Serie Expert Pro Longer, 250 ml For Her
£15.25
Compare 17 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'Oreal Professional Serie Expert Absolut Repair Lipidium Conditioner, 200 ml
£13.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99
L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Treatment Concentrate 400 ml
£24.80
Compare 10 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L’Oréal Professionnel | Advanced Dual-Action Scalp & Anti-Thinning Hair Treatment, For Denser Looking Hair with More Body, Serie Expert Aminexil, 10X6 ml

Cheapest offer

This nourishing formula helps to maintain density of hair and strengthens the hair fibers attachment to the scalp. This hair density booster reduces hair thinning and provides effective nourishment to your hair. Intensive Program: 1 dose per day for 6 consecutive weeks. Carry out the treatment twice a year during seasonal periods of hair loss. Use the entire dose per application, on dry or towel-dried hair after shampooing.
£38.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk