L'Oréal Professionnel Tecni.Art Flex Liss Control 150ml

L’Oréal Professionnel Hair styling Tecni.Art Liss Control 150 ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Tecni.Art Flex Liss Control 150ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.15
Delivery from £7.60

L'Oreal Tecni Art Liss Control Smooth Gel Cream 150 ml NEW PACKAGING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £2.34

L'Oreal Professionnel Tecni Art Liss Control 150ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.66
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Tecni ART Liss Control 150ml

3-5 days
£16.74
Delivery from £6.99

L'Oréal Professionnel Tecni.ART Liss Control 150ml

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

L'Oreal Tecni Flex Liss Control 150ml - smoothing anti-frizz serum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.20

L'Oréal Professionnel Tecni Art Liss Control 150ml

Unknown
£19.13
Delivery from £2.95

Loreal Tecni Art Liss Control Smooth Control Gel Cream 150ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Tecni Art Liss Control 150ml in Clear

5-7 working days
£20.43
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
L'Oréal Professionnel Tecni.Art Flex Liss Control 150ml

Cheapest offer

L'Oréal Tecni Art Flex Liss Control is a smoothing styling gel-cream that protects hair from frizz and restores its natural shine and suppleness. The formula gives wavy and curly hair a beautifully smooth finish, added volume and a glossy sheen. It also protects the hair against dryness, UV rays, humidity and frizz. It makes unruly hair more manageable and allows you to style your curls more easily and beautifully with medium hold. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply 1 to 2 pumps of L'Oréal Tecni Art Flex Liss Control gel to washed and towel-dried hair. Step 2: Smooth through the lengths and ends of the hair using your hands or a comb. Step 3: Define your curls and leave to air dry. Result After using L'Oréal Professionnel TNA Flex Liss Control, wavy hair and curls are perfectly smooth and have a beautiful shine. Thanks to this cream, the hair is frizz-free and stays in place with a medium-strong hold. About L'Oréal Professionnel When you th
£15.15
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel SE Aminexil Advanced Anti-hair Loss Professional Serum 90ml
£33.85
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Serioxyl Advanced Densifying Serum - Thinning Hair 90 ml 90ml
£32.13
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Serioxyl Advanced Purifier & Bodifier Shampoo 500 ml
£24.13
Compare 8 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Serioxyl Advanced Purifier & Bodifier Shampoo 300ml
£16.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oreal Paris Homme Poker Paste 75ml
£13.14
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99