L'Oréal Professionnel Hair Touch Up Root Corrector Spray 75 ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Hair Touch Up 75ml Mahogany Brown

L'Oréal Professionnel Hair Touch Up Root Corrector Spray 75 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£14.13
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oreal Hair Touch Up Root Retouching Spray

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Delivery from £4.20

Touch-up Hairspray for Roots Hair Touch Up L'Oreal Expert Professionnel

2-3 days
£29.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Serioxyl Advanced Densifying Serum - Thinning Hair 90 ml 90ml
£31.99
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Serioxyl Advanced Purifier & Bodifier Shampoo 300ml
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Aminexil Advanced Anti-hair Loss Professional Serum 90ml
£34.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
LOréal Professionnel Homme 7 Force Poker Paste 75ml
£13.14
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Cover 50ml, 7.3 blonde golden beige
£11.37
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oréal Professionnel Hair Touch Up Root Corrector Spray 75 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Coloration L'Oréal Professionnel Hair Touch Up Root Corrector Spray 75 ml What is L'Oréal Professionnel Hair Touch Up Root Corrector Spray 75 ml L'Oréal Professionnel Hair Touch Up Root Concealer Spray 75 ml is a temporary spray designed to quickly and effectively cover hair roots. Its professional formula with mineral pigments helps conceal natural hair growth, achieving a uniform appearance until the next wash. Available in various shades, this root concealer blends seamlessly with hair color, providing a natural finish with no sticky residue. Benefits - Covers roots instantly and naturally. - Quick-drying formula that leaves no greasy residue. - Easily removed by washing. - Compatible with all hair types and colors. - Spray applicator for even and precise distribution. Who is it for? L'Oréal Professionnel Hair Touch Up Root Correcting Spray 75 ml is ideal for those who want to conceal root regrowth between coloring sessions without having to go to the salon. Perfec
£14.13
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.