L'Oréal Professionnel Keratin Alpha Sleek Professional Hair Mask 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£23.62
Delivery from £3.99

Serie Expert Keratin Alpha Sleek Rinse-Off Mask 500ml by L'Oréal Professionnel

3 days
£27.54
Delivery from £4.95

L'Oréal Professionnel Keratin Alpha Sleek Mask professional smoothing and nourishing mask 500 ml

9 working days
£30.15
Delivery from £8.82

L'Oréal Keratin Alpha Sleek Professional Hair Mask 500ml

In stock
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

L'Oréal Keratin Alpha Sleek Professional Hair Mask 500ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.90
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Serie Expert Keratin Alpha Sleek Mask 500ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Keratin Alpha Sleek Professional Hair Mask 500ml

In stock
£37.26
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Keratin Alpha Sleek Smoothing Intensive Care Mask 500 ml

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.08
Delivery from £12.16

L'Oréal Keratin Alpha Sleek Professional Hair Mask 500ml

In stock
£38.09
76.18 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oreal Professionnel Keratin Alpha Sleek Hair Mask Anti Frizz & Smoothing 250ml
£20.82
Compare 12 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
LP SE Ker Alpha Shp 300.0MLT A20
£17.88
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
L'Oréal Professionnel Keratin Alpha Mirror Sleek Serum 50ml
£19.44
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Serie Expert Keratin Alpha Sleek Refill Shampoo 500ml by L'Oréal Professionnel
£20.28
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
L'Oréal Keratin Alpha Sleek Professional Shampoo 1500ml (Frizz Control)
£35.70
Compare 6 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
L'Oréal Professionnel Keratin Alpha Sleek Professional Hair Mask 500ml

Cheapest offer

L’Oréal Professionnel Keratin Alpha Sleek Professional Hair Mask is an intensive smoothing treatment for unruly hair. It deeply nourishes and softens lengths, helps control frizz and unwanted volume, and leaves a sleek, glossy finish. Powered by Keratin Alpha technology and amino acid chains, it reshapes and smooths from within. Apply for 5 minutes, then rinse.
£23.62
3-6 days
cosmetify.com