L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Cover Permanent Hair Colour 50ml / 10 Plantiblond

L’Oréal Professionnel Paris Majirel Cool Cover - 10

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Cover Permanent Hair Colour 50ml / 10 Plantiblond

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£9.87
Delivery from £1.49

Permanent Dye Cool-cover L'Oreal Expert Professionnel

3-5 days
£26.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dye No Ammonia L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Dia Light Nº 6.35 (50 ml)
Delivery from £10.00
L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fusion Intense Repair Mask 75ml 400ml 1ct 15ml 300ml 500ml 250ml 100ml
£16.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Absolut Repair Conditioner 200ml
£16.45
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Absolut Repair Molecular Leave-In-Mask 50ml
£13.91
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Cover Permanent Hair Colour 50ml / 10 Plantiblond

Cheapest offer

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Cover Permanent Hair Colour delivers vibrant, cool-toned shades that effectively neutralise unwanted brassiness. Its advanced formula provides intense coverage and long-lasting colour, while strengthening and nourishing hair for a glossy, silky finish. Perfect for achieving stylish, professional-quality results at home with a radiant, healthy shine.
£9.87
3-4 days
cosmetify.com