L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour, Number 7.45, 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour, Number 7.45, 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour, Number 7.45, 50 ml

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour, Number 7.45, 50 ml

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour, Number 7.45, 50 ml

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Loreal Professional Majirel Permanent Hair Color - Full Range 50ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 7.45 Copper Mahogany Blond

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £7.20

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour, Number 7.45, 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Browse our latest professional hair colour products, from permanent to semi-permanent and ammonia-free. Whether you're considering hair colour for the first time, or colour your hair regularly, discover L'Oréal Professionnel hair colour Discover your perfect permanent hair colour, tailor-made for you by your colourist with our professional range at L'Oréal Professionnel.