L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo Mask Duo

Used Offers from

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo Mask Duo

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.27
Free Delivery

L'oreal Professionnel Duo Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Oiliness Dermo-Purifier Shampoo For Oily Scalps 300Ml And Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Oiliness 2-In-1 Deep Purifier In Clear Clear

Unknown
£35.81

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo & Mask Duo

3-4 days
£37.53
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo and Mask Duo

Unknown
£41.60
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel DUO Serie Expert Scalp Shampoo 300ml and Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Oiliness 2-in-1 Deep Purifier Clay 250ml

In stock
£41.89
76.16 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oreal Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Anti-Discomfort
£24.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-clarifier Shampoo 500ml - Refill
£17.90
Compare 6 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
L'Oreal Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti Dandruff For Oily Scalps 300ml
£14.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Anti-Discomfort
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo Mask Duo

Cheapest offer

L’Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Shampoo Mask Duo pairs an anti-oiliness shampoo with a versatile clay cleanser for oily scalps. The Scalp Advanced Anti-Oiliness Dermo-Purifier Shampoo (300ml) targets residue, sweat and oil, leaving hair feeling fresher and cleaner. Concentrated with 3% AHA, it helps to purify the scalp surface. Alongside it, the Scalp Advanced Anti-Oiliness 2-in-1 Deep Purifier Clay (250ml) can be used as either a shampoo or a mask. Concentrated with 6% clay, it provides a fine-grained, soft peel action to help unclog the scalp surface from dirt, oil and sweat, with a 3-5 minute leave-on time when used as a mask. Key features Duo includes Dermo-Purifier Shampoo 300ml and 2-in-1 Deep Purifier Clay 250ml Shampoo concentrated with 3% AHA 2-in-1 clay concentrated with 6% clay 2-in-1 formula can be used as a shampoo or as a mask Up to 78% less scalp sebum in one use (instrumental...
£35.27
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com