L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-regulator Shampoo 300ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Sensitive Scalps

L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-regulator Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.70
Delivery from £7.60

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Sensitive Scalps

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£15.26
Delivery from £4.99

L'Oreal Professionnel Dermo-Protective Shampoo - Soothes Sensitive Scalps 300ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £3.55

L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Shampoo 300ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Delivery from £4.20

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo 300 ml

2-3 days
£25.50
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Controls Excess Oil: Maintains a fresher scalp.
• Gentle Formula: Safe for daily use on sensitive skin.
• Dandruff Reduction: Minimizes flakes for healthier appearance.

Similar products

L'Oreal Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Anti-Discomfort
£24.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-clarifier Shampoo 500ml - Refill
£18.21
Compare 6 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
L'Oreal Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti Dandruff For Oily Scalps 300ml
£14.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Anti-Discomfort
£11.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-clarifier Shampoo 500ml
£18.94
Compare 5 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-regulator Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest offer

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Dermo-regulator Shampoo provides gentle cleansing with soothing action for sensitive scalps. The light gel provides a gentle cleanse that soothes and calms the skin. The hair is additionally cleansed, of course, but also receives good hydration. This ensures soft and radiant hair. The active ingredient in this shampoo is niancinamide, from the vitamin B3 family. This vitamin provides regulating and soothing properties for scalp and hair. How to use the L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Exper Dermo-regulator Shampoo. Step 1: Wet your hair and scalp. Step 2: Apply the shampoo to the scalp. Step 3: Using your fingertips, distribute over the scalp and massage gently. Step 4: Keep massaging until you get a soft lather. Step 5: Rinse the lather from your hair and scalp. Result After using the L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Dermo-regulator Shampoo, the hair is cleansed and the scalp feels softer. The sensitive scalp will also feel calmer
£14.70
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk